imos
Imos apreciar unha 🅰️ alteración non 🙅 grave, moderada, das súas facultades mentais .
🅰️
🙅
Zihinsel fakültelerinin inanılmaz ve ılımlı bir değişimini takdir edelim.
(İngilizce)
first-person plural present indicative of ir
ir
- to go (to move to a destination)
- (auxiliary) will; to be going to; forms the future tense
- (pronominal) to go; to leave; to depart
- to work, function, run
Sıklık
Related words
Sign in to write sticky notes
Galiçyaca learnfeliz ile öğrenmeye başlayın.
Konuşma ve " imos " ve Galiçyaca .