learnfeliz
/
kurdî (kurmancî)
Têketin
permita
Mane
Notes
Bilêvkirina xwe pratîk bike
Extra tools
(Îngilîzî)
(first-person, form-of, present, singular, subjunctive, third-person) inflection of permitir:
(form-of, imperative, singular, third-person) inflection of permitir:
permitir
(transitive) to permit, to allow, to let
(transitive) to permit (to give occasion to)
(transitive) to tolerate
(reflexive) to permit (to take the liberty)
(reflexive) to dare
Zêdetir bixwîne
Pircarînî
C1
Related words
permitir
permitirá
permite
permitindo
possibilita
permitem
possibilitando
Sign in to write sticky notes
Pirsek bipirse
q
Daneyên xelet rapor bikin
Share
External links
Wiktionary (source)
Google Translate
DeepL
Bing Translator
PanLex — translate
Yandex Translate
Dest bi fêrbûna portugalî bi learnfeliz .
Axaftin û jiberkirina " permita " û gelek peyv û hevokên din di portugalî .
Dest bi fêrbûnê bike portugalî