Nşh
dürfen
- (auxiliary,preterite-present) to be allowed (to do something); to be permitted (to do something); may
- (intransitive,participle,past,preterite-present,transitive) to be allowed or permitted to do something implied or previously stated; may
- (auxiliary,preterite-present,subjunctive-ii) expresses a prediction with mild doubt, that something is estimated or probable
- (colloquial,preterite-present) to must, to have to
- (obsolete,preterite-present,transitive,with-genitive) to need, to require
Bookmark this
Bilêvkirina xwe baştir bikin
Vê peyvê binivîse
Dest bi hînbûna almanî bi learnfeliz .
Axaftin û ezberkirina " darf "û gelek peyv û hevokên din di almanî de pratîk bikin.
Biçe rûpela qursa me ya almanî
Notes
Sign in to write sticky notes
Hevokên
Es darf auch keine Ungleichbehandlung einzelner Produkte stattfinden .
Her weha pêdivî ye ku tedawiyek bêalî ya hilberên kesane jî tune.
Questions